Saxbo 2019 - 11.05. Lang/klasikaSa 11.05.2019 22:06
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D10 (12)2,1 km 65 Hm7 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Wetzel, EmiliaDE040069SV Robotron Dresden22:32
2Wetzel, JannikaDE040077SV Robotron Dresden25:32
3Drechsler, SelmaDE060380Post SV Dresden26:07
4Růtová, AmálkaTJN0951TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.29:11
5Míková, SofieTJN0950TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.29:51
6Kučerová, KateřinaVSP0950VSP USK Praha31:05
7Ehlerová, MichaelaVSP1050VSP USK Praha35:01
8Kubecová, MarkétaPGP0955PGP SK Praga35:14
9Janatová, ViolkaTJN0956TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.38:59
10Pokorná, EmaPGP0950PGP SK Praga47:55
 
AKVítková, AdrianaCHA0852CHA OK ChrastavaN Ang
Šipoš, EmíliaVLI0952VLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringN Ang
 
 
 
D10L (12)3,5 km 115 Hm8 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Justová, AnikaCHA1050CHA OK Chrastava32:20
2Tomanicová, StelaCHA1051CHA OK Chrastava33:36
3Zavadilová, AdélaVSP1153VSP USK Praha34:02
4Kopecká, MarieVSP0951VSP USK Praha35:58
5Jirasková, ViolaVSP1151VSP USK Praha38:26
6Čulíková, KateřinaCHA0952CHA OK Chrastava38:30
7von Dalowski, MilaDE054177Post SV Dresden42:22
8Kottíková, AnežkaTJN1152TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.45:40
9Schenk, WilmaPost SV Dresden47:44
10Prokopová, TerezaCHA1151CHA OK Chrastava67:14
 
Jirasková, MiaVSP1150VSP USK PrahaFehlst
Čabanová, EvaFYD0951FYD Jizerský klub OB FrýdlantN Ang
 
 
 
D12 (22)2,2 km 60 Hm8 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Holfeld, AnnaDE029790USV TU Dresden22:40
2Hempel, LuiseDE033858USV TU Dresden25:40
3Zakouřilová, KláraVSP0850VSP USK Praha25:51
4Nemšovská, MagdalenaVSP0853VSP USK Praha26:05
5Vokušová, VeronikaTJN0756TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.27:29
6Štveráková, ZuzanaCHA0750CHA OK Chrastava29:40
7Herrmann, CharlotteDE057858OL-Team Wehrsdorf30:14
8Ehlerová, AnnaVSP0854VSP USK Praha30:21
9Březinová, AntonieCHA0851CHA OK Chrastava35:41
10Mastníková, LenkaTJN0859TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.36:16
11Heřmánková, BáraTUR0850TUR OOB TJ Turnov36:50
12Mušková, AmálieSCP07xxSCP OK Sparta Praha37:41
13Klustová, TerezaCHA0751CHA OK Chrastava41:33
14Podoubská, KláraTJN0855TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.43:20
15Ryšavá, KateřinaTJN0754TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.44:12
16Koudelková, KatrinBORBOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor44:18
17Janáková, KarolínaSJCxxx1SJC Sportcentrum Jičín47:26
18Cicvárková, KláraTJN0757TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.51:54
19Mušková, MagdalénaSCP08xxSCP OK Sparta Praha53:35
20Pavlova, LenkaTJN0850TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.85:34
 
AKŠírlová, MarkétaCHA0653CHA OK Chrastava47:16
AKŠírlová, ZdeňkaCHA0654CHA OK Chrastava51:21
 
 
 
D14 (14)3,2 km 120 Hm10 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Lindig, StanjaDE030052SSV Planeta Radebeul34:36
2Rimpel, GesineDE024625USV TU Dresden41:45
3Hovorková, MarieLDC0650LDC KOB Děčín49:10
4Lamačová, KateřinaTUR0660TUR OOB TJ Turnov51:01
5Drechsler, LuiseDE047544Post SV Dresden55:15
6Podoubská, AdélaTJN0658TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.57:03
7Balcarová, MarieLLI0652LLI LOK57:36
8Knuth, SaraDE059945OLV Potsdam63:20
9Folprechtová, JulieVSP0653VSP USK Praha64:18
10Schenk, FriedaDE040506Post SV Dresden69:32
11Rupsch, FinnjaDE036878USG Chemnitz71:09
12Kosková, AdélaVLI0656VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering73:33
 
Kottíková, LucieTJN0657TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.Fehlst
Sklenářová, ZuzanaTUR0658TUR OOB TJ TurnovN Ang
 
 
 
D16 (15)4,3 km 135 Hm13 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Barthel, Elsa MarieDE036563USV TU Dresden38:58
2Steinert, LuiseDE023114SV Lengefeld44:53
3Burešová, EliškaVLI0456VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering51:19
4Klein, FrankaDE029419USV TU Dresden52:29
5Kaufmann, HanneDE050547USV TU Dresden54:08
6Semíková, JulieKAM0358KAM OK Kamenice55:41
7Tomanicová, SofieCHA0450CHA OK Chrastava56:27
8Nehasilová, VeronikaLDC0350LDC KOB Děčín58:41
9Kodejšová, MarkétaVSP0458VSP USK Praha60:33
10Marková, HanaLLI0450LLI LOK62:02
11Beranová, HanaVSP0455VSP USK Praha62:17
12Mrkvičková, VeronikaTJN0355TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.62:18
13Žejdlíková, EliškaLTP0350LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice81:13
 
Karpíšková, KateřinaLTP0450LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceFehlst
Janečková, JosefínaEKP0351EKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaN Ang
 
 
 
D18 (8)4,8 km 215 Hm15 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Schubert, HeleneDE022124Post SV Dresden54:36
2Wartewig, AnnaDE040340SG LVB Leipzig58:56
3Pavlová, MartinaLTP0151LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice66:03
4Leonhardt, CharlotteDE017240SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin66:11
5Sickert, SwenjaDE022645SSV Planeta Radebeul80:44
6Beranová, EvaVSP0254VSP USK Praha84:40
 
Jeřábková, AndreaCHA0253CHA OK ChrastavaN Ang
Lišková, AdélkaCHA0254CHA OK ChrastavaN Ang
 
 
 
D20 (4) Annulliert4,3 km 180 Hm12 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
Hänsel, HannahDE019080SV LengefeldFehlst
Jakob, IsabelDE020904SV Robotron DresdenFehlst
Vogt, FelicitasDE027687OL GörlitzFehlst
Wendisch, ClaraDE053244USV TU DresdenFehlst
 
 
 
D21AK (19) Annulliert4,3 km 180 Hm12 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
Kraemer, JitkaDE016010Post SV DresdenFehlst
Würzová, AnnaFYD9451FYD Jizerský klub OB FrýdlantFehlst
Trilca, MaraDE014353USV TU DresdenFehlst
Masopustová, ElisPGP8656PGP SK PragaFehlst
Würzová, KarolínaFYD9852FYD Jizerský klub OB FrýdlantFehlst
Buhler, ClaudiaDE013818USV TU DresdenFehlst
Szenczi, KristýnaVLI8650VLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringFehlst
Hölzer, KatrinDE020441OLV WeimarFehlst
Horová, KláraPGP8455PGP SK PragaFehlst
Pottkamp, CharlotteDE061601ohne VereinFehlst
Balcarová, BarboraLLI9751LLI LOKFehlst
König, SylvaDE024914USG ChemnitzFehlst
Pustaiová, ZuzanaTJN9650TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.Fehlst
Macháčková, EliškaFYD9851FYD Jizerský klub OB FrýdlantFehlst
Janečková, DagmarEKP6550EKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaFehlst
Rewig, LauraDE029675USV TU DresdenFehlst
Vaňková, SašaLDC8550LDC KOB DěčínFehlst
Dobešová, KateřinaKPY8750KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.Fehlst
Uhrová, ZuzanaVSP8050VSP USK PrahaN Ang
 
 
 
D21AL (30)6,3 km 280 Hm14 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Mullis, KateřinaDKP7753DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka63:49
2Baldrianová, BarboraVSP7850VSP USK Praha65:40
3Kolínová, KristýnaDKP8450DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka65:53
4Heinemann, AnneDE019395SV Robotron Dresden67:16
5Flechsig, TheresaDE013404USV TU Dresden71:11
6Lepšíková, EvaSJC8765SJC Sportcentrum Jičín72:00
7Zabořilová, RomanaJEN7457JEN OB Jenišovice73:11
8Nieke, CorinnaDE029493USV TU Dresden74:07
9Kopcová, MichaelaVLI8456VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering75:53
10Hrobařová, LenkaASU7751ASU Magnus Orienteering77:53
11Kožinová, JanaPGP6651PGP SK Praga78:50
12Novotná, BarboraTJN8951TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.79:20
13Králová, VandaBZP8750BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním běh80:10
14Kolaja Ehlerová, JanaVLI8055VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering81:56
15Tihonová, MartinaPHK8651PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové82:30
16Straube, HankaDE023396SV Lengefeld82:52
17Knížková, ŠárkaCHA9850CHA OK Chrastava84:15
18Schoffer, PiaDE030276USV TU Dresden84:22
19Kohlová, ZuzanaKPY8852KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.87:18
20Folbrechtová, ŠárkaBOR9051BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor88:46
21Procházková, ZuzanaKPY8650KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.91:21
22Vokurková, MartaTJN7950TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.93:36
23Horová, MagdaVSP5450VSP USK Praha102:56
24Hausmannová, KláraEKP8651EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha116:18
25Janáková, EvaSJCxxx4SJC Sportcentrum Jičín118:17
26Pecoldová, Pavlína100011 CZ - Cookies & Pancakes134:36
27Truslove, KatieDE060687ohne Verein147:45
 
Myslivečková, ZuzanaTUR9253TUR OOB TJ TurnovAufg
Švihovská, EvaSJC8352SJC Sportcentrum JičínAufg
Studničná, LenkaFSP8650FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební PrahAufg
 
 
 
D35 (19)5,5 km 225 Hm15 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Kašková, KateřinaCHA7850CHA OK Chrastava54:30
2Ryšavá, AnnaPGP7650PGP SK Praga56:44
3Tichovská, HanaPGP6652PGP SK Praga61:37
4Mokrá, JulieVLI8051VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering61:54
5Janatová, LucieDKP8154DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka62:52
6Jiřištová, ZuzanaDKP8254DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka66:48
7Bader, AnneDE051470Post SV Dresden67:22
8Sieglová, DagmarMFP7050MFP Matfyz Praha69:56
9Kopecká, AnežkaVSP8150VSP USK Praha70:06
10Hejtmánková, KateřinaTAP8462TAP KOB Tretra Praha71:35
11von Dalowski, AnettDE017076Post SV Dresden72:16
12Šimšová, JanaMFP7651MFP Matfyz Praha75:02
13Holfeld, ChristinaDE020334USV TU Dresden75:25
14Engelhardt, KatjaDE012878SSV Planeta Radebeul80:38
14Junková, KateřinaSTH7351STH SK Studendec80:38
16Jakubská, JitkaNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný86:41
17Pakostová, HanaPGP8251PGP SK Praga88:11
18Lipenská, EvaCHA7951CHA OK Chrastava97:38
19Proxová, LadaRIC8350RIC OB Říčany146:24
 
 
 
D40 (26)4,7 km 195 Hm12 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Heřmánková, PavlaTUR7777TUR OOB TJ Turnov50:05
2Šimerková, OlgaPGP7551PGP SK Praga52:00
3Kučerová, MarieVSP7551VSP USK Praha55:59
4Tomášková, RadkaTUV7851TUV SOK TJ Turnov56:11
5Svobodová, JitkaVSP7450VSP USK Praha56:21
6Pokorná, MagdalénaPGP7562PGP SK Praga57:43
7Městková, LucieTEP7850TEP Tempo Praha59:25
8Pachnerová, DominikaCHA7750CHA OK Chrastava61:01
9Škáchová, PetraKAM7054KAM OK Kamenice63:14
10Weinert, RutaDE028114Post SV Dresden64:10
11Brettlová, MartaPGP7557PGP SK Praga68:31
12Mairichová, RadkaTJN7450TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.69:36
13Herrmann, CathleenDE056347OL-Team Wehrsdorf74:09
14Matyášová, JanaCHA7652CHA OK Chrastava81:43
15Balusková, IdaOKP7350OKP SK OK 24 Praha83:56
16Dejnožková, BlankaTJN7651TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.86:46
17Benešová, RadkaVLI7653VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering87:06
18Ehlerová, PetraVSP7855VSP USK Praha87:31
19Hempel, ChristineDE029972USV TU Dresden89:21
20Růtová, MartinaTJN7652TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.95:25
21Pavlova, IrenaTJN7650TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.99:14
22Krupková, MartinaCHA7552CHA OK Chrastava101:29
23Kosková Třísková, LenkaVLI7554VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering109:53
24Březinová, MichaelaCHA7751CHA OK Chrastava115:11
25Cichrová, IvetaTAP7752TAP KOB Tretra Praha125:35
 
Saupe, KerstinDE025144Post SV DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
D45 (38)4,7 km 195 Hm12 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Sihver, WiebkeDE022702Post SV Dresden53:39
2Zschäckel, DanielaDE029170SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin53:59
3Hellmann, KerstinDE019626USV TU Dresden56:16
4Würzová, KateřinaFYD6952FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant57:00
5Folprechtová, KateřinaVSP7460VSP USK Praha57:19
6Funk, IraDE012844OK Leipzig58:17
7Zelenin, JekaterinaDE028974USG Chemnitz59:02
8Eckardt, CorneliaDE012670USV TU Dresden59:24
9Marková, JanaLLI7152LLI LOK64:34
10Klinkerová, JitkaKAM6450KAM OK Kamenice64:51
11Hradecká, PetraDOK6850DOK OK Doksy68:41
12Fantová, LibušeEKP5650EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha68:44
13Posseltová, RomanaTJN7050TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.68:49
14Pecková, IvanaEKP6252EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha69:23
15Nehasilová, ZuzanaLDC7150LDC KOB Děčín69:35
16Lindig, KatrinDE043609SSV Planeta Radebeul72:09
17Míková, MarkétaTJN7351TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.73:22
18Novotná Neyrinck, MarkétaVSP7051VSP USK Praha74:24
19Kuncová, JiřinaTJN5752TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.77:42
20Čtrnáctová, MagdalenaPGP7151PGP SK Praga78:30
21Krausová, MarcelaLCV7351LCV TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov81:07
22Rupsch, EileenDE025037USG Chemnitz81:16
23Průšová, MarkétaVSP7256VSP USK Praha81:52
24Beranová, IvaVSP7150VSP USK Praha82:18
25Zlesáková, StáňaCHT7352CHT OOB SK Chrast85:04
26Illnerová, DanielaDKP6651DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka86:04
27Pavlů, VeronikaPGP6950PGP SK Praga92:38
28Olisauske, EditaDE014676Berliner TSC93:11
29Šejnová, MagdalenaKAM7055KAM OK Kamenice93:14
30Waldhauserová, IrenaBOR7459BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor94:48
31Janoušková, IvetaBOR7457BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor96:25
32Nováková, IrenaOKP6651OKP SK OK 24 Praha97:55
33Hempel, KatharinaPost SV Dresden100:00
34Kapischke, SolveigDE014725OK Mark Brandenburg100:17
35Templiner, AnkeDE033262Berliner TSC110:50
 
Söter, JohannaDE059937OLV PotsdamFehlst
Kamírová, GabrielaLTP7351LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceN Ang
Hejnová, MartinaVSP7354VSP USK PrahaN Ang
 
 
 
D50 (25)3,4 km 125 Hm11 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Linková, IvaTUR6850TUR OOB TJ Turnov44:04
2Kubald, KatrinDE016424Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin44:26
3Müller, AnkeDE026902Post SV Dresden46:01
4Leonhardt, AnnetteDE017232SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin46:26
5Kavková, DanaSCP6150SCP OK Sparta Praha46:36
6Drechsel, InesDE012323USV TU Dresden48:40
7Pustaiová, RomanaTJN6851TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.48:43
8Richter, SabineDE031208USV TU Dresden50:47
9Hinkel, KatjaDE031042SV Robotron Dresden52:29
10Hrdličková, LudmilaSLA6950SLA SKOB Slaný55:38
11Jermanová, EvaTJN6150TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.58:21
12Hrabánková, IlonaPGP6250PGP SK Praga60:28
13Schröter, PetraDE022091OL Görlitz62:22
14Pološčuková, MonikaSMB6551SMB SKOB Sig64:24
15Wendisch, KatrinDE051488USV TU Dresden65:06
16Woy, AnjaDE028825USV TU Dresden66:35
17Slavíková, KateřinaPGP6650PGP SK Praga67:58
18Busse, UteDE021910SG LVB Leipzig68:40
19Wiedenfeld, UteDE028437SSV Planeta Radebeul71:24
20Kaufmann, ConstanceDE053187USV TU Dresden92:30
21Petrová, MartinaTAP6852TAP KOB Tretra Praha117:19
22Kohl, InaDE049037OL Team Pulsnitz121:30
 
Thomas, SylviaDE033915OL-Team WehrsdorfFehlst
Picková, HelenaTJN6952TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.N Ang
Halířová, EvaBOR6654BOR OK Jiskra Nový BorN Ang
 
 
 
D55 (15)3,4 km 125 Hm11 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Kuleva, Angelina2HD57502HD DE - Angy OL48:46
2Benešová, IvaSJC6151SJC Sportcentrum Jičín50:15
3Mrázová, PavlaDCE5550DCE KOB Dobřichovice52:44
4Procházková, MilušeDCE5450DCE KOB Dobřichovice55:27
5Čechlovská, JanaCHA6250CHA OK Chrastava55:42
6Graumann, HeidrunDE018587ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide56:08
7Kettnerová, LenkaHCE6450HCE TJ Hostivice56:26
8Malkova, ElenaDE026241Post SV Dresden59:12
9Veljačiková, MarkétaSCP6451SCP OK Sparta Praha60:29
10Vavrušová, HelenaTAP6152TAP KOB Tretra Praha68:09
11Wysujack, KatrinDE035002SSV Planeta Radebeul71:00
12Buhler, BirgitDE013800USV TU Dresden76:12
13Kubátová, IvanaBOR6152BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor77:36
14Večeřová, IvanaTJN6052TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.79:19
15Kapounová, JitkaDOK6050DOK OK Doksy117:33
 
 
 
D60 (11)3,0 km 125 Hm8 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Šaffková, ZuzanaCHA5150CHA OK Chrastava45:24
2Bradnová, VěraCHA5550CHA OK Chrastava46:11
3Doležalová, VlastaPGP5550PGP SK Praga48:22
4Mrázková, IvanaDKP5650DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka51:29
5Fritzsche, MartinaDE017886USG Chemnitz53:43
6Klusáková, JitkaDKP5651DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka54:20
7Schmidt, BettinaDE025574OL-Team Wehrsdorf54:26
8Kretzschmar, UteOLV Weimar65:14
9Schlingmann, RuthDE054789ohne Verein65:18
10Svobodná, EvaDKP5851DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka69:59
11Svobodová, HanaSMB5951SMB SKOB Sig85:37
 
 
 
D65 (11)3,0 km 125 Hm8 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Malá, JitkaKAS5451KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov61:28
2Hejtmánková, AlenaTAP5452TAP KOB Tretra Praha63:38
3Horáčková, StanislavaVLI4950VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering64:53
4Tvrdková, EvaTUR5151TUR OOB TJ Turnov73:34
5Geißler, ErdmuteDE018115SV Lengefeld75:30
6Wenzel, SigridDE029998SSV Planeta Radebeul78:54
7Lucke, HelgaDE026085Post SV Dresden96:43
8Bednaříková, Olga MarieVLI5151VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering146:10
 
Dohnalová, DanaVSP5050VSP USK PrahaN Ang
Krüger, AngelikaDE016359USV TU DresdenN Ang
Ševčíková, AlenaCHA5351CHA OK ChrastavaN Ang
 
 
 
D70 (5)2,8 km 100 Hm9 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Kohoutová, JitřenkaUVP4850UVP Slovan Praha47:02
2Bader, HildeDE010377OLF Mainz57:55
3Renger, RitaDE024302SV Robotron Dresden59:23
4Fillinger, RosemarieDE013173SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin78:15
5Kašková, EvaCHA4650CHA OK Chrastava80:02
 
 
 
D75 (2)2,8 km 100 Hm9 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Krausová, MarieLLI4451LLI LOK60:39
2Grosse, IngridDE018719USV TU Dresden63:57
 
 
 
H10 (20)2,1 km 65 Hm7 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Škorpil, MarekHOR0900HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice16:57
2Žemlík, EduardTUR0909TUR OOB TJ Turnov21:20
3Pešík, MatoušVLI0903VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering22:33
4Kučera, JakubVSP0900VSP USK Praha23:24
5Gregor, MarekDKP0914DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka24:21
6Bader, GustavDE051412Post SV Dresden24:25
7Zavadil, MatějVSP0904VSP USK Praha24:36
8Jobke, Karl RudolfDE048360USV TU Dresden25:29
9Vokurka, VáclavTJN1000TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.25:41
10Cichra, PatrikTAP0903TAP KOB Tretra Praha26:28
11Baldrian, JosefVSP1100VSP USK Praha29:07
12Prox, JanRIC1003RIC OB Říčany31:16
13Jiroutek, JakubLLI0902LLI LOK31:18
14Janata, MatějTJN1111TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.32:43
15Maděra, JakubVLI0906VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering32:51
16Saupe, EmilDE038311Post SV Dresden34:32
17Rolný, Jakub6KCxxx46KC CZ - Neregistrovaní38:54
18Kučera, TomášTAP0907TAP KOB Tretra Praha60:20
 
Krč, TobiasTAP0911TAP KOB Tretra PrahaFehlst
Guida, AlessandroVLI0900VLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringN Ang
 
 
 
H10L (10)3,5 km 115 Hm8 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Horáček, JáchymVLI1111VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering19:38
2Bouda, JanTAP1000TAP KOB Tretra Praha30:31
3Lindig, MarekSSV Planeta Radebeul31:55
4Hähnel, Ron48D100048D DE - OL-Team Wehrsdorf33:57
5Beneš, MaxVLI1100VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering35:23
6Kruliš, JanekVLI1003VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering36:37
7Hrdlička, VojtěchVLI1004VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering39:46
8Bureš, KryštofVLI1202VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering47:29
 
Švihovský, MatyášSJC0001SJC Sportcentrum JičínFehlst
Mullis, RobertDKP1200DKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaN Ang
 
 
 
H12 (26)2,2 km 70 Hm8 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Wetzel, NiklasDE031076SV Robotron Dresden20:19
2Šimerka, OndřejPGP0800PGP SK Praga21:26
3Mertlík, VojtěchTUR0704TUR OOB TJ Turnov23:48
4Schäfer, TomasDE044475SV Robotron Dresden24:26
5Weinert, TimDE029625Post SV Dresden24:59
6Zajger, DavidTUR0703TUR OOB TJ Turnov25:48
7Bureš, DavidVLI0707VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering26:28
8Richter, AlwinDE056496Post SV Dresden26:43
9Lucke, JuliusDE038709Post SV Dresden27:49
10Guida, FrancescoVLI0810VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering28:19
11Drechsler, JakobDE047552Post SV Dresden28:45
12Tůma, VojtěchCHA0804CHA OK Chrastava29:47
13Termer, ŠtěpánVSP0807VSP USK Praha29:57
14Veljačik, JonášDKP0818DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka30:09
15Vokurka, AntonínTJN0800TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.31:00
16Kempe, Caius EmilianDE053202USV TU Dresden31:05
17Folprecht, LukášVSP0802VSP USK Praha31:36
18Kehlmaier, AntonDE054458Post SV Dresden34:02
19Kadečka, DavidJEN0801JEN OB Jenišovice36:27
20Oravec, ViktorTJN0814TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.38:04
21Sychra, ŠimonCHA0802CHA OK Chrastava41:32
22Mizera, JanTUR0707TUR OOB TJ Turnov45:49
23Just, MatoušCHA0701CHA OK Chrastava53:45
 
Krupka, DanielCHA0703CHA OK ChrastavaFehlst
Karásek, VojtěchTUR0811TUR OOB TJ TurnovFehlst
Jedlička, AlešVSP0800VSP USK PrahaN Ang
 
 
 
H14 (20)4,3 km 135 Hm13 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Weinert, FlorianDE028099Post SV Dresden44:11
2Březina, KarelCHA0605CHA OK Chrastava46:01
3Saupe, DavidDE036406Post SV Dresden48:12
4Kögler, JonasDE048245USV TU Dresden51:41
5Střelba, AntonínPGP0605PGP SK Praga54:14
6Heřmánek, PetrTUR0500TUR OOB TJ Turnov54:37
6Nemšovský, FilipVSP0500VSP USK Praha54:37
8Löhning, JakobDE029542USV TU Dresden58:37
9Hůla, TomášLBE0602LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun58:44
10Paul, FrederikDE047742OL-Team Wehrsdorf62:58
11Zlesák, MatyášTAP0612TAP KOB Tretra Praha64:22
12Hähnel, Per48D050148D DE - OL-Team Wehrsdorf72:47
13Meier, DavidVSP0606VSP USK Praha74:57
14Mencl, JosefVSP0602VSP USK Praha83:56
15Mastník, OndřejTJN0507TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.88:12
16Sychra, MarekCHA0604CHA OK Chrastava89:58
17Hřivna, OndřejPGP0505PGP SK Praga96:46
18Hempel, EmilDE029980USV TU Dresden99:05
 
Knuth, GergelyDE059953OLV PotsdamFehlst
Templiner, ArturDE033246Berliner TSCAufg
 
 
 
H16 (12)4,8 km 215 Hm15 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Průša, DominikVSP0406VSP USK Praha43:01
2Klein, MartinLTP0404LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice45:04
3Waldhauser, ŠtěpánBOR0409BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor45:23
4Baldrian, TomášVSP0405VSP USK Praha55:31
5Lucke, MoritzDE026118Post SV Dresden57:29
6Neuwinger, LukasDE036117OL Görlitz62:20
7Janoušek, SlávekBOR0400BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor64:04
8Hejna, HynekLLI0300LLI LOK67:37
9Paul, LeopoldDE047726OL-Team Wehrsdorf69:30
10Edelhäuser, NickDE029956Post SV Dresden81:26
 
AKKohl, ChristianDE036505OL Team Pulsnitz86:46
Borrmann, MalteDE011432OL GörlitzN Ang
 
 
 
H18 (8)6,3 km 280 Hm14 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Hempel, PaulDE019709USV TU Dresden54:57
2Kapischke, ArneDE033527OK Mark Brandenburg58:09
3Vogt, MoritzDE027702OL Görlitz60:55
4Klein, MarekDE029401USV TU Dresden78:09
5Matyáš, VojtěchCHA0202CHA OK Chrastava96:37
6Hempel, JohannesPost SV Dresden104:45
7Hořák, JaroslavLLI0102LLI LOK122:53
 
Bradáč, DavidLLI0203LLI LOKFehlst
 
 
 
H20 (3)6,3 km 280 Hm14 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Holfeld, WilhelmDE020342USV TU Dresden58:14
2Pavel, MartinTJN0004TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.108:42
 
Čtrnáct, ŠimonPGP0001PGP SK PragaFehlst
 
 
 
H21AK (34)6,0 km 265 Hm14 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Zakouřil, TomášTUR7500TUR OOB TJ Turnov48:48
2Kučera, JanVSP7302VSP USK Praha50:15
3Žemlík, PavelTUR7135TUR OOB TJ Turnov52:13
4Pustai, DavidTJN9301TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.53:10
5Cruse, FranzDE014262SV Robotron Dresden54:52
6Buzek, MartinPGP8401PGP SK Praga59:49
7Kadavý, PetrCHA7800CHA OK Chrastava60:38
8Němeček, JanVSP6201VSP USK Praha61:53
9Bořánek, PetrVSP7000VSP USK Praha63:51
10Leidinger, PaulDE017159Post SV Dresden66:08
11Kunc, RadovanTJN5549TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.69:15
12Janeček, JuraEKP6701EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha70:33
13Adler, YvesDE051438SG LVB Leipzig70:41
14Koucký, MartinEKP9700EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha70:59
15Vančura, MartinASU8049ASU Magnus Orienteering71:26
16Kolaja, JanVLI8100VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering75:10
17Šimša, JaromírMFP7100MFP Matfyz Praha75:44
18Schellenberger, PeterDE048154SG LVB Leipzig77:06
19Bradáč, JakubLLI0002LLI LOK77:10
20Večeřa, MartinTJN9105TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.77:55
21Kekrt, LukášFYD9601FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant79:28
22Borák, MichalEKP8304EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha85:00
23Zschäckel, RobinDE029196SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin86:58
24Glogau, TimDE018256SG LVB Leipzig88:07
25Faber, MatthiasDE051777USV TU Dresden90:05
26Seidel, JensDE033436USG Chemnitz107:00
27Pflug, NorbertDE023651OK Mark Brandenburg120:25
 
Koucký, RomanEKP6301EKP VŠTJ Ekonom PrahaAufg
Šípoš, PetrFYD9602FYD Jizerský klub OB FrýdlantAufg
AKDittmann, RobertDE012092SSV Planeta Radebeul62:15
Vejstrk, DanielCHA9105CHA OK ChrastavaN Ang
Šklíba, DavidTJN9902TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.N Ang
Janeček, MirekTJN9804TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.N Ang
Picek, JanTJN9101TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.N Ang
 
 
 
H21AL (39)9,1 km 450 Hm20 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Janata, MartinTJN8306TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.74:16
2Kundisch, WielandDE016672USV TU Dresden78:43
3Grätsch, MarkusDE018545USV TU Dresden80:31
4Bader, LeifDE010385Post SV Dresden83:38
5Švihovský, JaromírSJC8005SJC Sportcentrum Jičín84:52
6Müller, PhilippDE021209Post SV Dresden85:36
7Hora, VojtěchPGP8301PGP SK Praga91:04
8Kořínek, JindřichTUR8406TUR OOB TJ Turnov92:25
9Kopec, TomášVLI8203VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering92:37
10Kraemer, AndreiDE015997Post SV Dresden92:45
11Kolín, JanDKP7701DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka94:11
12Luštický, MartinTUR8700TUR OOB TJ Turnov97:07
13Hübner, JanCTB7902CTB SK OB Chotěboř98:25
14Kamolz, AntonDE014709Post SV Dresden99:10
15Leideck, KarstenDE029279USV TU Dresden100:41
16Pokorný, OndřejPGP7506PGP SK Praga103:00
17Bräuer, DennisDE011531SV Lengefeld108:14
18Veselý, OndřejPHK8505PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové115:31
19Leibiger, JensDE017109Post SV Dresden118:20
20Čechlovský, JanCHA9300CHA OK Chrastava120:29
21Knitsch, SebastianDE033072USV TU Dresden121:17
22Rewig, ThomasDE024360USV TU Dresden126:55
23Olunczek, AndrejDE021788USV TU Dresden128:37
24Koldinský, JanKPY8506KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.128:44
25Riebisch, MartinUSV TU Dresden129:58
26Klein, CedrikDE015286USV TU Dresden131:06
27Lenk, AndreasDE017224USV TU Dresden132:15
28Peters, NilsDE054812USZ Halle137:08
29Graumann, LeoDE018595ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide140:22
30Richter, FriedmarDE024401USV TU Dresden154:21
31Patommel, JensDE029237Post SV Dresden170:57
32Buhler, StefanDE013834USV TU Dresden173:27
33Dvořáček, Dan100021 CZ - Cookies & Pancakes204:00
 
Shabaev, Evgenii13000113 CZ - Bez klubu (z Mladé BoleslFehlst
Kopecký, PavelVSP7800VSP USK PrahaAufg
Szenczi, GabrielVLI8700VLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringAufg
Novák, JanVLI9300VLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringAufg
Zikmund, ZdeněkSJC9703SJC Sportcentrum JičínN Ang
David, Tomáš11000111 CZ - ROB LiberecN Ang
 
 
 
H35 (24)8,0 km 425 Hm15 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Nehasil, DavidBOR7713BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor85:55
2Průša, MichalVSP7310VSP USK Praha92:21
3Lepšík, PetrSJC8203SJC Sportcentrum Jičín92:27
4Mašata, RomanPHK7107PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové93:32
5Janata, PavelTJN8400TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.94:33
6Tichovský, MartinPGP6100PGP SK Praga98:46
7Hanzl, TomášSJC8205SJC Sportcentrum Jičín101:33
8Hřivna, ŠtěpánPGP7507PGP SK Praga103:25
9Ledecký, VladimírBOR8402BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor106:49
10Lindig, ThomasDE054408SSV Planeta Radebeul121:58
11Urbaník, RobertVLI7002VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering124:13
12Meyer, DirkDE026564Post SV Dresden126:55
13Ehler, TomášVSP8102VSP USK Praha127:43
14Tomanica, VojtěchCHA7601CHA OK Chrastava127:44
15Kabát, JanPGP6901PGP SK Praga129:38
16Wuttig, ThomasDE028875USV TU Dresden133:25
17Kraemer, PeterDE029378Post SV Dresden135:17
18Rößler, KarstenDE050696SSV Planeta Radebeul138:33
19Žitný, TomášSMB6401SMB SKOB Sig142:06
20Mieske, FrankDE035581Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin143:35
21Šipoš, RichardVLI8301VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering146:45
 
Střelba, OndřejPGP7510PGP SK PragaFehlst
AKHeidrich, HannesDE019361SV Robotron Dresden113:15
von Dalowski, JanDE027752Post SV DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H40 (24)7,0 km 360 Hm16 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Tihon, MichalPHK7905PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové66:58
2Schöne, AndréOL-Team Wehrsdorf68:01
3Löhning, MichaelDE017456USV TU Dresden72:42
4Möser, UweDE026796Post SV Dresden78:10
5Pachner, PavelCHA7501CHA OK Chrastava79:53
6Gregor, MartinDKP7705DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka80:46
7Nemšovský, PetrPGP7602PGP SK Praga81:12
8Bureš, MichalVLI7601VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering82:30
9Distler, Carl W.DE051230Berliner TSC91:07
10Peteráč, ZdeněkVLI7802VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering91:15
11Mokrý, PavelVLI7501VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering91:35
12Březina, JanCHA7604CHA OK Chrastava99:56
13Prošek, JanBOR7714BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor105:48
14Vokurka, JanTJN7501TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.106:36
15Matyáš, LiborCHA7603CHA OK Chrastava108:04
16Severýn, OttoVLI7402VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering119:25
17Koudelka, TomášBOR7513BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor124:04
18Paul, SebastianDE047718OL-Team Wehrsdorf138:54
19Behr, JanDE048708USV TU Dresden145:12
20Binner, RichardDE060372Post SV Dresden146:23
21Jakubský, OndřejNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný155:27
22Kosek, JiříVLI7502VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering178:31
 
Čtrnáct, JiříPGP7603PGP SK PragaAufg
Štěrba, JanCHA7606CHA OK ChrastavaN Ang
 
 
 
H45 (52)6,7 km 320 Hm14 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Schmiedeberg, NilsDE025805SV Turbine Neubrandenburg60:04
2Illner, JakubDKP6601DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka60:56
3Kozák, PetrKAM6501KAM OK Kamenice62:15
4Jirásek, MilanVSP7403VSP USK Praha62:53
5Novák, IvoOKP6200OKP SK OK 24 Praha66:14
6Zschäckel, RaikDE029188SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin66:34
7Sickert, FrankDE022611SSV Planeta Radebeul66:41
8Nehasil, VladislavLDC7101LDC KOB Děčín67:40
9Lucke, JensDE026100Post SV Dresden69:01
10Heinemann, BjörnDE019402SV Robotron Dresden69:56
11Folprecht, EduardTUV7304TUV SOK TJ Turnov70:14
12Klose, SvenDE015377USV TU Dresden71:19
13Procházka, AntonínDCE5500DCE KOB Dobřichovice72:36
14Bleidorn, StefanDE011052SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin72:43
15Mrkvička, JiříTJN7101TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.74:10
16Siegl, RomanMFP6700MFP Matfyz Praha74:55
17Novák, LiborOKP6504OKP SK OK 24 Praha75:58
18Žejdlík, MichalLTP7001LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice76:32
19Baldrian, PetrPGP7203PGP SK Praga76:52
20Kruliš, PetrVLI6901VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering77:54
21Semík, LubošKAM6201KAM OK Kamenice78:00
22Adorján, PéterDE010038Berliner TSC80:24
23Veljačik, PavelSCP6200SCP OK Sparta Praha81:22
24Straka, LukášSLA7002SLA SKOB Slaný81:29
25Zakouřil, VáclavVSP7401VSP USK Praha83:12
26Semík, JanVSP6507VSP USK Praha83:52
27Sickert, ReneDE022637OL-Team Wehrsdorf85:23
28Novotný, DušanTJN7002TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.85:37
29Ochmann, TorstenDE021671OK Leipzig86:05
30Vydra, IvanCHA6600CHA OK Chrastava87:07
31Waldhauser, MartinBOR7106BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor88:56
32Zlesák, MartinCHT7302CHT OOB SK Chrast94:49
33Pecka, JanEKP6800EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha96:24
34Danko, TomášCHA7200CHA OK Chrastava98:36
35Lehmann, LudwigDE033329OL-Team Wehrsdorf99:57
36Valenta, JanROZ6600ROZ OK Roztoky104:19
37Píchal, JanVSP5202VSP USK Praha104:49
38Hůla, PavelLBE7300LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun106:10
39Štěpán, PetrLDC7301LDC KOB Děčín107:29
40Maškarinec, PetrVLI7303VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering108:46
41Stöcker, Günter KarstenDE042180OK Leipzig111:17
42Hoffmann, MartinDE058252USV TU Dresden111:37
43Kruschina, JanLTP7202LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice117:22
44Tomášek, OndřejTUV7001TUV SOK TJ Turnov118:40
45Lipenský, RobertCHA7201CHA OK Chrastava121:55
46Houda, VítězslavCHA7300CHA OK Chrastava167:11
 
Lamač, JaroslavTUR7203TUR OOB TJ TurnovFehlst
Martinec, PavelLTP7003LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceAufg
Bradáč, StanislavLLI7201LLI LOKN Ang
Šírl, KamilCHA7303CHA OK ChrastavaN Ang
Posselt, MartinTJN6802TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.N Ang
Ulman, AlešTJN7201TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.N Ang
 
 
 
H50 (40)5,5 km 225 Hm15 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Lubs, AlexanderDE026077USV TU Dresden50:29
2Finkenstaedt, MichaelDE013230OSC Hamburg51:07
3Krejčí, JaroslavBOR6302BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor53:12
4Eppendorfer, JörgDE012935OL Görlitz54:56
5Stöwhaas, JensDE023362OLG Siegerland55:10
6Wichmann, RainerOLV Weimar56:09
7Zelenin, AndrejDE028966USG Chemnitz56:59
8Cruse, KayDE014288SV Robotron Dresden57:24
9Wolf, TobiasDE028726USV Jena57:51
10Šritr, MartinTUV6802TUV SOK TJ Turnov58:15
11Müller, MatthiasDE021150Post SV Dresden58:18
12Gossel, HeikoDE018446USV TU Dresden58:53
13Wolfram, FrankDE060009USV TU Dresden59:20
14Olisauskas, RaimondasDE033080Berliner TSC59:23
15Trösch, UrsDE033288Berliner TSC59:53
16Hempel, KlausDE019692USV TU Dresden61:21
17Finkenstaedt, BjörnDE013256OLV Potsdam62:53
18Wetzel, HendrykDE028370SV Robotron Dresden63:46
19Wendisch, MaykDE028221USV TU Dresden63:57
20Drechsel, MichaelDE029500USV TU Dresden64:27
21Knitsch, WolframDE015476Post-SV Chemnitz67:58
22Kaufmann, Kay-UweDE014840USV TU Dresden68:21
23Kurr, MaikSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin71:19
24Pavel, PetrLTP6806LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice74:00
25Picek, JanTJN6500TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.74:15
26Pustai, JosefTJN6300TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.74:41
27Demmig, SvenDE011846Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin75:03
28Žucha, JiříTJN6603TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.78:51
29Hejna, StanislavLLI6900LLI LOK83:38
30Weinert, RolfDE028106Post SV Dresden83:53
31Schäfer, SteffenDE025243SV Robotron Dresden91:31
32Edelhäuser, FrankDE033444Post SV Dresden95:40
33Zavadil, VladimírVSP6710VSP USK Praha96:22
34Grassow, ThomasDE035284Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin99:50
35Machara, MartinBOR6900BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor103:07
36Dietze, HolgerDE036703SG LVB Leipzig107:11
37Hovorka, LadislavLDC6802LDC KOB Děčín107:41
38Dobeš, VáclavKPY5701KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.125:53
39Kahlert, MatthiasDE053377Berliner TSC132:18
 
Roßberg, VeitDE024922USG ChemnitzN Ang
 
 
 
H55 (40)5,5 km 220 Hm15 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Ročejdl, MarekKAM6400KAM OK Kamenice51:29
2Škorpil, MartinHOR5700HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice56:39
3Schindler, JiříTJN6301TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.59:08
4Macháček, AlešFYD6400FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant60:16
5Hickethier, ManfredDE019999SSV Planeta Radebeul60:58
6Dikoš, PavelBOR6003BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor61:17
7Graumann, BerndDE018553ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide62:15
8Vávra, MartinHOR6302HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice64:09
9Richling, PeterDE024378USG Chemnitz64:11
10Zimmermann, GerdDE029063SSV Planeta Radebeul64:54
11Hrabánek, DavidPGP6003PGP SK Praga64:56
12Fanta, MiroslavEKP5800EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha67:22
13Švarc, JiříJEN6201JEN OB Jenišovice67:25
14Hellmann, RenéDE019642USV TU Dresden67:31
15Nieke, HagenDE029394USV TU Dresden68:14
16Kožina, PetrPGP6000PGP SK Praga68:31
17Wiedenfeld, FrankDE028429SSV Planeta Radebeul70:58
18Tihon, JaroslavTAP6102TAP KOB Tretra Praha71:02
19Buhler, Gerhard-MichaelDE013826USV TU Dresden71:35
20Slavík, ViktorPGP6300PGP SK Praga71:59
21Böhme, GerdDE011317USG Chemnitz72:12
22Hinkel, UdoDE020037SV Robotron Dresden76:26
23Kettner, PavelHCE5900HCE TJ Hostivice76:31
24Kavka, JiříSCP5900SCP OK Sparta Praha76:54
25Wohlrabe, LutzDE028669ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide78:52
26Valter, PetrKBP4500KBP KBP Praha79:26
27Jahn, HenryDE033402SV Bad Düben83:51
28Juras, HaraldDE014535OL Görlitz84:34
29Hošek, LadislavSCP6001SCP OK Sparta Praha85:05
30Kremlacek, JohannesDE016250ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide85:35
31Ježek, LadislavVLI4900VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering85:45
32Doškář, BorisBOR6400BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor94:33
33Kapischke, AndreasDE033519OK Mark Brandenburg103:58
34Borovička, MilanFSP6104FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah112:06
35Neidhardt, MichaelDE054565ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide115:17
36Pohořalý, DobroslavROU6401ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem142:16
37Šomvársky, JánTAP5500TAP KOB Tretra Praha147:21
 
Višňa, MilanOOL5904OOL SK Haná orienteeringFehlst
Šváb, JanVSP5801VSP USK PrahaFehlst
Kopečný, MojmírTAP6402TAP KOB Tretra PrahaN Ang
 
 
 
H60 (18)3,9 km 130 Hm13 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Härtelt, HelmutDE019171SSV Planeta Radebeul46:23
2Kaška, RudolfCHA5500CHA OK Chrastava49:30
3Jirka, JiříZPV5501ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov50:08
4Novotný, OtakarTJN5604TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.51:04
5Männel, HaraldDE026275OL-Team Wehrsdorf55:56
6Kraemer, WernerDE016044Post SV Dresden57:05
7Beneš, JosefSJC5801SJC Sportcentrum Jičín57:14
8Svoboda, SlavomírSMB5801SMB SKOB Sig59:16
9Eiselt, MilošLTP5802LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice61:45
10Kundisch, DiethardUSV TU Dresden62:00
11Hudský, VlastimilTUR5100TUR OOB TJ Turnov66:22
12Hejtmánek, VladimírTAP5802TAP KOB Tretra Praha66:46
13Horák, PetrTJN5602TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.67:13
14Treibmann, PeterDE027182OK Leipzig72:59
15Berndt, PeterDE010814Post-SV Chemnitz75:00
16Kössler, WolfgangVolkssport Berlin85:09
17Svobodný, PetrDKP5800DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka89:17
 
Anders, HartmutOL-Team WehrsdorfN Ang
 
 
 
H65 (21)3,9 km 130 Hm13 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Přinda, OldřichVLI5101VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering44:35
2Conrad, HelmutDE014212USV TU Dresden49:24
3Horáček, MiroslavVLI5000VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering53:50
4Přeček, ZdeněkSCP5200SCP OK Sparta Praha59:09
5Buriánek, JaromírSCP4700SCP OK Sparta Praha60:35
6Chotětický, VáclavDKL5202DKL KOB Kladno61:53
7Wald, FrantišekFSP5300FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah62:43
8Rančák, JosefBOR5004BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor65:08
9Babický, TomášRUM5001RUM ZOOB Rumburk65:31
10Paukert, MilanTJP5000TJP TJ Sokol Troja71:09
11Hora, VladimírVSP5100VSP USK Praha74:14
12Borák, StanislavEKP5212EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha75:40
13Chotětický, JanMAS5400MAS KČT Aš75:46
14Ševčík, MilanCHA5003CHA OK Chrastava76:36
15Paschka, FrankDE021879SSV Planeta Radebeul93:37
16Juřina, RobertFYD4900FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant97:00
17Kolský, AlexanderPGP5000PGP SK Praga100:30
18Kretzschmar, FrankOLV Weimar103:08
19Klawun Kendray, Werner GeorgeDE037545Sachsen-Marathon115:58
20Bednařík, LiborVLI5200VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering130:08
 
Uher, PetrVSP5001VSP USK PrahaN Ang
 
 
 
H70 (16)3,0 km 95 Hm9 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Bader, AchimDE010369OLF Mainz40:40
2Genderjahn, LudwigDE018131Post SV Dresden42:29
3Peterka, FrantišekTJP4900TJP TJ Sokol Troja45:32
4Michalek, Janusz68P480068P PL - individuální48:56
5Edward, Bartkowiak34P480034P PL - WKS Grunwald Poznań49:30
6Smetana, RadimCHA4710CHA OK Chrastava49:32
7Procházka, AlešDKP4700DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka50:16
8Hlaváč, JaroslavSMB4801SMB SKOB Sig55:31
9Beránek, PetrSTB4900STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor60:44
10Kadavý, ZdeněkCHA4901CHA OK Chrastava69:17
11Kraus, JanLLI4501LLI LOK69:47
12Fillinger, HelmutDE013165SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin71:26
13Voigt, WolfgangDE033395SV Lengefeld72:30
14Matoušek, LubošLJN4700LJN OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou156:28
 
Kern, WilmarDE015004SV Bad DübenFehlst
Krüger, HolmDE016367USV TU DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H75 (3)3,0 km 95 Hm9 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Schmalfeld, TassiloDE025516SSV Planeta Radebeul50:17
2Petrželka, PavelTJN3800TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.75:47
3Hanák, MilanFSP3400FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah186:40
 
 
 
H80 (4)2,8 km 100 Hm9 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Křtěnský, JaroslavBOR3600BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor55:25
2Havlík, JaroslavSJC3601SJC Sportcentrum Jičín56:47
3Beránek, MiroslavBOR3900BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor58:42
4Kohout, TomášUVP3700UVP Slovan Praha71:50
 
 
 
HDR (57)3,5 km 115 Hm8 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Votava, VojtěchVLI1201VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering19:11
2Walach, Štěpán a JiříLLILLI LOK21:50
3Ristau, DariusDE060827OL Görlitz22:49
4Pešíková, ElaVLI1253VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering23:13
5Ryšavá, AnežkaTJN1054TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.23:23
6Neuwinger, SteffiDE061809OL Görlitz24:27
7Maděrová, KláraVLIVLI Slavia Liberec orienteering24:29
8Schöne, AmaliaOL-Team Wehrsdorf29:11
9Zakouřil, FrantišekTUR1204TUR OOB TJ Turnov30:53
10Gottstein, JosefLLI1300LLI LOK30:56
11Herrmann, LouisDE059812OL Görlitz31:42
12Proxová, Veronika500015 CZ - Proxovi33:13
13Šipoš, JurajVLI1203VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering33:50
14Vokurka, OtaTJN1200TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.34:33
15Pokorná, NelaPGP0552PGP SK Praga34:34
16Bouda, Samuel200012 CZ - Horní Počernice34:45
17Novotný, Matěj10000110 CZ - TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablo35:16
18Heřmánková, KateřinaTUR1152TUR OOB TJ Turnov36:31
19Kašše, JakubNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný37:07
20Löhning, LisaDE029550USV TU Dresden37:21
21Kehlmaier, CharlottePost SV Dresden37:28
22Diener, JendaCHACHA OK Chrastava37:48
23Horáčková, EliškaVLI1450VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering38:12
24Neuwinger, LuisDE060819OL Görlitz39:53
25Hoke, LieselotteDE060794OL Görlitz40:08
26Seiler, ToniDE060778OL Görlitz40:42
27Šírlová, KamilaCHA1450CHA OK Chrastava41:35
28Vařeková, AnnaTUV0651TUV SOK TJ Turnov42:38
29Kopecký, HynekVSP1300VSP USK Praha43:14
30Bulířová, KristýnaNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný44:26
31Kolín, JonášDKP1500DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka47:57
32Kašše, MatějNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný48:44
33Rolný, Antonínnnn4 CZ - neregistrovaný53:50
34Oravcová, AmálieTJNxx51TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.58:05
35Pecánek, MatějTEP1300TEP Tempo Praha58:37
36Holata, VojtěchTAP1300TAP KOB Tretra Praha61:04
37Drbohlav, Marek400024 CZ - neregistrovaný62:03
38Lübeck, Philippohne Verein62:09
39Knuth, KamillaOLV Potsdam64:55
40Jakubský, Pavelnnn4 CZ - neregistrovaný67:20
41Švihovský, DanielSJC1101SJC Sportcentrum Jičín82:02
42Janáková, VeronikaSJCxxx2SJC Sportcentrum Jičín83:46
43Janáková, ZuzanaSJCxxx3SJC Sportcentrum Jičín84:18
44Ender, WilhelmHSG Turbine Zittau171:37
 
Willwohl, PaulineHSG Turbine ZittauFehlst
Ender, SelmaHSG Turbine ZittauFehlst
Brož, MarekNNN4 CZ - neregistrovanýFehlst
Guida, SebastianVLI1302VLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringFehlst
Jakubský, FilipNNN4 CZ - neregistrovanýFehlst
Gregorová, MagdalenaDKP1158DKP Oddíl OB KotlářkaAufg
Hübner, VáclavTBM1112TBM KOS TJ Tesla BrnoAufg
Kubátová, KarolínaCHA0951CHA OK ChrastavaN Ang
Beránek, Petr6KCxxx36KC CZ - NeregistrovaníN Ang
Trčková, Rozálka700027 CZ - OB TanvaldN Ang
Behr, TheresaUSV TU DresdenN Ang
Hora, DamiánPGP1616PGP SK PragaN Ang
Neyrinck, NinaVSP1350VSP USK PrahaN Ang
 
 
 
P (66)2,6 km 120 Hm8 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Menclová, SilvieVSP7050VSP USK Praha31:45
1Neuwinger, MarkusDE047221OL Görlitz31:45
3Labská, KarolínaNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný33:55
4Nosek, PetrDLT6901DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice33:58
5Machara, PetrVIP7400VIP SK VIPrahlo36:28
6Holata, RadekTAP8100TAP KOB Tretra Praha36:44
7Vokušová, DanaTJN7750TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.37:43
8Žitková, MichaelaNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný38:11
9Harcubová, Romana6KCxxx96KC CZ - Neregistrovaní38:45
10Seinerová, Anna6KCxxx86KC CZ - Neregistrovaní38:47
11Vokuš, ZdeněkTJN5601TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.39:13
12Podoubská, Veronika4 CZ - neregistrovaný39:19
13Podoubský, Milan4 CZ - neregistrovaný40:10
14Junek, PetrSTH5501STH SK Studendec41:19
15Schenk, DoreenDE055191SV Robotron Dresden42:08
16Bulíř, PetrNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný42:25
17Grabmüller, RadekKPY8300KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.43:18
18Nosek, MartinaDLT7251DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice44:23
19Neyrinck, NoelVSP7012VSP USK Praha44:24
20Novotný, Vít10000210 CZ - TJN - OOB TJ Tatran Jablo45:55
21Reisingerová, EliškaDLT0151DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice46:23
22Severýnová Popková, KláraVLI7455VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering47:02
23Just, SamuelCHA0502CHA OK Chrastava49:03
24Čabanová, TerezaFYD0450FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant49:31
25Eichlová, Zuzana6KCxxx76KC CZ - Neregistrovaní51:20
26Servinská, Kateřina6KCxx106KC CZ - Neregistrovaní51:22
27Leníková, JanaDLT6151DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice51:28
28Bradáčová, MarieLLI7550LLI LOK51:38
29Prox, JakubRIC7406RIC OB Říčany53:30
30Grassow, PetraDE037644Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin53:54
31Labská, BohuslavaLLI6951LLI LOK54:27
32Treibmann, BettinaOK Leipzig54:35
33Šimerka, JakubPGP0407PGP SK Praga54:56
34Čabanová, PetraFYD7550FYD Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant55:40
35Mencl, MiloslavVSP6505VSP USK Praha55:46
36Justová, MarieCHA7853CHA OK Chrastava56:43
37Kindermann, Mike48D720248D DE - OL-Team Wehrsdorf57:11
38Potměšil, MatyášTJN0204TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.59:10
39Jiganaitus, JurgisBerliner TSC62:32
40Kottíková, PavlínaTJN7751TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.62:55
41Seiler, AndreasDE060760OL Görlitz63:11
42Gruber, MarioDE061825OL Görlitz63:40
43Horáková, DanaNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný65:06
44Straková, DenisaSLA0750SLA SKOB Slaný66:15
45Nový, JiříCHA5600CHA OK Chrastava67:03
46Kühnel, ManuelaDE061833OL Görlitz67:28
47Nosková, IvanaNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný69:10
48Weidig, LevinDE059862USV TU Dresden72:12
49Weidig, SonjaUSV TU Dresden72:23
50Zenkerová, MilušeLCV4550LCV TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov74:04
51Šuráň, JanNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný75:22
52Babjaková, LyubaNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný78:17
53Fialová, Petra6KCxxx66KC CZ - Neregistrovaní79:56
54Bulířová, Monika6KC CZ - Neregistrovaní79:59
55Brož, PetrNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný80:59
56Wichmann, KatrinOLV Weimar81:49
57Luňák, JaroslavNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný85:27
58Kadečková, JanaNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný86:14
59Dalüge, BeateVolkssport Berlin87:06
60Nedvídková, JitkaRUM5151RUM ZOOB Rumburk92:34
 
Schöne, NathalieOL-Team WehrsdorfFehlst
Schöne, KatharinaOL-Team WehrsdorfFehlst
Šuráň, LiborNNN4 CZ - neregistrovanýAufg
Dobra, BeateDE053450SV Bad DübenAufg
Štveráková, EliškaCHA0553CHA OK ChrastavaN Ang
Klapalová, PavlaVSP7099VSP USK PrahaN Ang
 
 
 
T (40)6,2 km 315 Hm12 P
PlNameDatenbank IdVereinZeit
1Oma, JakubTUR8002TUR OOB TJ Turnov55:35
2Holec, JakubNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný69:30
3Poloprutský, TomášVLI6205VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering71:40
4Kašše, JakubNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný77:43
5Karlová, KateřinaJIL7553JIL OK Jilemnice83:23
6Kodejš, ZdeněkVSP7202VSP USK Praha84:31
7Fritzsche, ChristianPost SV Dresden85:45
8Gavendová, Hana6KCxxx16KC CZ - Neregistrovaní93:47
9Heřmánek, MichalTUR7702TUR OOB TJ Turnov98:31
10Stanojkovičová, LjubaSTB8099STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor100:42
11Beránek, Petr6KCxxxx6KC CZ - Neregistrovaní101:37
12Kadečka, DušanNNN4 CZ - neregistrovaný103:12
13Kadečka, JakubJEN7901JEN OB Jenišovice103:51
14Just, DavidCHA7602CHA OK Chrastava103:52
15Rolná, Jana6KCxxx26KC CZ - Neregistrovaní107:23
16Ježowicz, RomanVLI8002VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering110:38
17Matějková, MartinaLTP6850LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice111:17
18Doňar, RomaSTBxxxxSTB TJ Stadion Nový Bor115:36
19Štverák, JanCHA7301CHA OK Chrastava119:34
20Karel, MilošJLI6004JIL OK Jilemnice119:55
21Skalka, MichalLTU6700LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice122:59
22Janík, PavelSOB6802SOB SOBSA124:35
23Dalüge, KaiSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin133:10
24Düring, Jürgenohne Verein133:47
25Hořáková, PetraLLI6953LLI LOK138:24
26Drbohlav, Mirek400014 CZ - neregistrovaný141:31
27Pohořalá, KarolínaROU6850ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem148:52
28Janíková, MartinaSOB6750SOB SOBSA151:34
29Termerová, JanaLTU7850LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice152:04
30Hnídek, Stanislav700017 CZ - OB Tanvald152:32
 
Zelenin, AnatolyUSV TU DresdenFehlst
Maděra, JosefVLI7900VLI Slavia Liberec orienteeringFehlst
Pešík, Michal92X770192X CZ - JizerkyFehlst
Šírlová, JarmilaCHA7851CHA OK ChrastavaFehlst
Mairich, VítTJN7200TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.Fehlst
Štveráková, MonikaCHA7852CHA OK ChrastavaFehlst
Kottík, MichalTJN6801TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.Fehlst
Janík, OndřejSOB9800SOB SOBSAAufg
Janíková, KateřinaSOB0050SOB SOBSAAufg
Zaydlar, Michal92X710092X CZ - JizerkyN Ang